I kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - Częstochowskie Lwy
Stal Gorzów - ŻKS Haskowcy
Żurawie Rzeszów - SSSŻK Apator Company
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - Grudziądzka Husaria
II kolejka:
Żurawie Rzeszów - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
Stal Gorzów - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
Częstochowskie Lwy - Grudziądzka Husaria
ŻKS Haskowcy - SSSŻK Apator Company
III kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - ŻKS Haskowcy
SSSŻK Apator Company - Częstochowskie Lwy
Stal Gorzów - Grudziądzka Husaria
Żurawie Rzeszów - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
IV kolejka:
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
Grudziądzka Husaria - Żurawie Rzeszów
SSSŻK Apator Company - Stal Gorzów
ŻKS Haskowcy - Częstochowskie Lwy
V kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - SSSŻK Apator Company
ŻKS Haskowcy - Grudziądzka Husaria
Częstochowskie Lwy - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
Stal Gorzów - Żurawie Rzeszów
VI kolejka:
Grudziądzka Husaria - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
SSSŻK Apator Company - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
Żurawie Rzeszów - ŻKS Haskowcy
Stal Gorzów - Częstochowskie Lwy
VII kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - Stal Gorzów
Częstochowskie Lwy - Żurawie Rzeszów
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - ŻKS Haskowcy
Grudziądzka Husaria - SSSŻK Apator Company
VIII kolejka:
Stal Gorzów - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
Żurawie Rzeszów - Częstochowskie Lwy
ŻKS Haskowcy - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
SSSŻK Apator Company - Grudziądzka Husaria
IX kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - Grudziądzka Husaria
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - SSSŻK Apator Company
ŻKS Haskowcy - Żurawie Rzeszów
Częstochowskie Lwy - Stal Gorzów
X kolejka:
SSSŻK Apator Company - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
Grudziądzka Husaria - ŻKS Haskowcy
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - Częstochowskie Lwy
Żurawie Rzeszów - Stal Gorzów
XI kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - Grudziądzcy Patrioci
Żurawie Rzeszów - Grudziądzka Husaria
Stal Gorzów - SSSŻK Apator Company
Częstochowskie Lwy - ŻKS Haskowcy
XII kolejka:
ŻKS Haskowcy - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
Częstochowskie Lwy - SSSŻK Apator Company
Grudziądzka Husaria - Stal Gorzów
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - Żurawie Rzeszów
XIII kolejka:
KUKU Remus Kościerzyna - Żurawie Rzeszów
Grudziądzcy Patrioci - Stal Gorzów
Grudziądzka Husaria - Częstochowskie Lwy
SSSŻK Apator Company - ŻKS Haskowcy
XIV kolejka:
Częstochowskie Lwy - KUKU Remus Kościerzyna
ŻKS Haskowcy - Stal Gorzów
SSSŻK Apator Company - Żurawie Rzeszów
Grudziądzka Husaria - Grudziądzcy Patrioci